Liga Hora Local Visitante Imagen Visitante
07:00 Polonia Holanda
10:00 Eslovenia Dinamarca
13:00 Serbia Inglaterra
09:30 CA Fénix Montevideo Wanderers
12:00 Danubio Rampla Juniors
15:00 Peñarol Racing Club
08:00 PSG Academy Auxerre Academy
03:00 FC Tokyo Jubilo Iwata
03:00 Ulsan Hyundai Seoul
07:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan FK Zhenys
09:00 Astana FC Ordabasy
09:00 Yelimay Semey Aktobe
06:45 CA Juventud Montevideo City Torque
17:30 Oriental Colón FC
13:00 At. Paranaense CR Flamengo
07:00 SC Grobiņa FK Jelgava
09:00 FK Auda FK Metta
11:00 RFS Riga Riga FC
07:00 Rumanía Ucrania
10:00 Bélgica Eslovaquia
13:00 Austria Francia
14:00 Boston River Cerro Largo
22:00 Nueva Zelanda Islas Salomón
12:10 Los Andes Cañuelas
12:10 Sportivo Italiano Colegiales
10:00 Turquía Georgia
13:00 Portugal República Checa
12:00 Fylkir Reykjavík IF Vestri
13:15 Stjarnan FH Hafnarfjördur
13:15 Fram Reykjavík HK Kópavogur
13:15 ÍA Akraness KR Reykjavík
14:15 Valur Reykjavík Víkingur R
21:00 Papúa Nueva Guinea Tahití
07:00 Croacia Albania
10:00 Alemania Hungría
13:00 Escocia Suiza
18:10 Boca Juniors Almirante Brown
09:00 FC Atyrau FC Tobol
09:00 Yelimay Semey Aktobe
13:15 Breidablik UBK KA Akureyri
17:30 CF Montréal New York RB
17:30 DC United Atlanta United
17:30 Toronto FC Nashville SC
17:30 Inter Miami CF Columbus Crew
17:30 Charlotte FC Orlando City
17:45 FC Cincinnati Philadelphia Union
18:30 FC Dallas Minnesota Utd.
18:30 Houston Dynamo Seattle Sounders
18:30 Sporting KC Real Salt Lake
18:30 Austin FC Los Angeles FC
18:30 St. Louis City SC Colorado Rapids
20:30 LA Galaxy New York City
20:30 San Jose Earthquakes Portland Timbers
02:00 Samoa Fiyi
12:00 HJK Helsinki KuPS
12:00 FC Ilves SJK Seinäjoki
12:00 Lahti FC Gnistan
12:00 FC Haka FC Inter Turku
12:00 VPS AC Oulu
12:00 EIF IFK Mariehamn
18:00 Argentina Canadá
07:00 Eslovenia Serbia
10:00 Dinamarca Inglaterra
13:00 España Italia
22:00 Vanuatu Nueva Zelanda
09:00 FK Tukums 2000 FK Liepaja
10:00 Valmiera FC FK Metta
18:00 Perú Chile
07:00 Eslovaquia Ucrania
10:00 Polonia Austria
13:00 Holanda Francia
16:00 Nacional Rampla Juniors
16:00 Peñarol Deportivo Maldonado
16:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo Wanderers
16:00 Miramar Misiones Danubio
16:00 CA Fénix River Plate M.
16:00 Cerro Largo Liverpool FC
16:00 Progreso Racing Club
16:00 Boston River CA Cerro
18:00 Fiyi Tahití
21:00 Samoa Papúa Nueva Guinea
09:00 BFC Daugavpils FK Jelgava
11:00 FK Auda RFS Riga
16:00 Ecuador Venezuela
19:00 México Jamaica
07:00 Georgia República Checa
10:00 Turquía Portugal
13:00 Bélgica Rumanía
08:00 IF Vestri Valur Reykjavík
11:00 HK Kópavogur Stjarnan
13:15 Víkingur R KR Reykjavík
17:30 New York RB Toronto FC
17:30 DC United Houston Dynamo
17:30 Philadelphia Union Charlotte FC
17:30 Columbus Crew Sporting KC
17:30 Orlando City Chicago Fire
17:30 FC Cincinnati New England Revolution
18:30 Minnesota Utd. Austin FC
18:30 Nashville SC New York City
18:30 St. Louis City SC Atlanta United
19:30 Colorado Rapids CF Montréal
19:30 Real Salt Lake LA Galaxy
20:30 Seattle Sounders FC Dallas
20:30 Portland Timbers Vancouver Whitecaps
20:30 Los Angeles FC San Jose Earthquakes
07:00 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan Kaisar Kyzylorda
07:00 FC Kyzylzhar Astana
05:00 SC Grobiņa Riga FC
16:00 Estados Unidos Bolivia
19:00 Uruguay Panamá
13:00 Suiza Alemania
13:00 Escocia Hungría
03:00 Incheon United Pohang Steelers
04:00 Jeju United Ulsan Hyundai
11:00 KA Akureyri Fram Reykjavík
13:15 FH Hafnarfjördur Fylkir Reykjavík
13:15 Breidablik UBK ÍA Akraness
11:30 NJ/NY Gotham FC Washington Spirit
07:00 FC Atyrau FC Tobol
07:00 FK Zhenys FC Ordabasy
09:00 Aktobe FC Shakhter
09:00 FC Turan Yelimay Semey
16:00 Colombia Paraguay
19:00 Brasil Costa Rica
13:00 Croacia Italia
13:00 Albania España
16:00 Perú Canadá
19:00 Chile Argentina
10:00 Francia Polonia
10:00 Holanda Austria
13:00 Inglaterra Eslovenia
13:00 Dinamarca Serbia
16:00 Ecuador Jamaica
19:00 Venezuela México
10:00 Ucrania Bélgica
10:00 Eslovaquia Rumanía
13:00 Georgia Portugal
13:00 República Checa Turquía
16:00 Panamá Estados Unidos
19:00 Uruguay Bolivia
21:00 Monterrey Femenino Tigres UANL Femenino
16:00 Colombia Costa Rica
19:00 Paraguay Brasil
17:30 New York City Orlando City
18:00 Argentina Perú
18:00 Canadá Chile
10:00
13:00
17:30 CF Montréal Philadelphia Union
17:30 New York RB DC United
17:30 New England Revolution Columbus Crew
17:30 Atlanta United Toronto FC
18:30 FC Dallas FC Cincinnati
18:30 Houston Dynamo Charlotte FC
18:30 Sporting KC Austin FC
18:30 Nashville SC Inter Miami CF
20:30 Seattle Sounders Chicago Fire
20:30 Portland Timbers Minnesota Utd.
20:30 Vancouver Whitecaps St. Louis City SC
20:30 San Jose Earthquakes LA Galaxy
20:30 Los Angeles FC Colorado Rapids
10:00
13:00